NO NAME OF LAWYERS CHAMBERS ADDRESS CONTACT NUMBER
1 A.B. Bangura Esq. F.B.Conteh & Associates /Sierra Chambers 33 Garrison Street
2 A.E. Manley Spain Esq. Manley Spain & Co / Head of Chamber 37 Percival Street
3 A.M. Bangura Esq. Kenema Districts
4 Abdul Karim Kargbo Esq. Manley Spain & Co 37 Percival Street
5 Abdul Karim Koroma Esq Yada Williams & Associates 7 Walpole Street
6 Abdul Malick Tejan-Sie Esq. C/O Precious Fewry /Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
7 Abdul Rahman Abass Kamara Esq. Tejan-Jalloh  & Daboh 28 Walpole Street
8 Abdul Rahman Mahdi Esq. Administrator & Registrar General Roxy Building Walpole St
9 Abdullah Sesay Esq. Financial Intelligent Unit 43 Wellington Street
10 Abigail Suwu Ms. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
11 Abu Bakarr Jalloh Esq. Kpaka Chambers 89 Fort Street
12 Abu Bakarr Sannoh Esq. Makeni Northern Province
13 Abu Bakarr Turay Esq. Turay & Co /Kabaka Chambers / Head 51 Krootown Road
14 Abubakarr Bangura Esq. F.B.Conteh & Associates /Sierra Chambers 33 Garrison Street
15 Abubakarr Iscandri Conteh Esq. Digital Chambers 19 Regent Road
16 Abubakarr Junior Sumah Esq. Fatmata Chambers 18 Pultney Street
17 Abubakarr Sannoh Esq. Brewah & Co 2 Siaka Stevens Street
18 Abubakarr Sidique Turay Esq. Gevao & Partners 31 Old Railway Line B/F
19 Adekunle King Esq. Sierra Leone Petroleum Directorate Third St, Off Regent Rd Hill Station 76262561
20 Adewala B. Showers Esq. Fornah Sesay, Cummings, Showers & Co 31 Old Railway Line B/F
21 Ady Macauley Esq. Commissioner Anticorruption 3 Glouster Street
22 Africanus S. Sesay Esq. Tanner Legal Advisory 65 Siaka Stevens Street
23 Aggray Aruna Esq. BO
24 Ahmed Tejan I Jah Esq. Dollet Chambers 3 Soldier Street
25 Aiah Simeon Allieu Esq. BO Districts
26 Ailarah Hamid Ms. Wright & Co 8 Pademba Road
27 Alan S.A. Benjamin Esq. B.M.T. Chambers 35 Liverpool Street
28 Alberta Kargbo Ms. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street 76387042
29 Alex M. Musa Esq. Molegohum Chambers / Head of Chamber 4A Lightfoot Boston Street
30 Alfred Paul Juwah Esq. C.W.A. & Partners 23 Soldier Street
31 Alhaji M. Kamara Esq C.W.A. & Partners / Head of Chamber 23 Soldier Street
32 Alice Koroma Ms. Basma & Macaulay 26 Main Motor Road B/F 78451150
33 Alimamy Conteh Esq. Halloway & Partners 8 Howe Street
34 Alimamy Koroma Esq. B&J Partners 16 Pademba Road 76155456
35 Alimamy Sesay Esq. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
36 Allieu Vandi Koroma Esq. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
37 Alpha A.O.Timbo Esq. Halloway & Partners 8 Howe Street
38 Alpha Bah Esq. Lambert & Partners 43 Big Waterloo Street
39 Alpha Bah Esq. Bah & Co 79 Campbell Street
40 Alpha Boyze Kamara Betock Chambers 11 Goderich Street 78297000
41 Alpha Forna Esq. Musa & Forna 49 Victoria Street
42 Alpha Mutarr Jalloh Esq. B& J Partners / Head of Chamber 16 Pademba Road
43 Alpha Salieu Ndoleh Esq Abdulai & Associates 28 Charlotte Street
44 Amb. Foday Daboh Esq. Tejan-Jalloh  & Daboh 28 Walpole Street
45 Amb. Suliaman Tejan-Jalloh Tejan-Jalloh  & Daboh 28 Walpole Street
46 Andrew Johnson Esq. Law Reform Commission Special Courts
47 Andrew Rogers Esq. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
48 Anifa Sheik Ms. Wright & Co 8 Pademba Road
49 Anrite Columbus Thompson Wright & Co 8 Pademba Road
50 Ansu Lansana Esq. Massah Chambers 29 Waterloo Street
51 Anthoney E. Brewah Esq. Brewah & Co / Head of Chamber 2 Siaka Stevens Street
52 Antonia Dore Ms. Ayotunde Chambers 54 Wellington Street 88741437
53 Aron Conteh Esq. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
54 Arrow John Bockarie Esq. Deputy Minister of Justice Lamina Sankoh Street
55 Aruna Bundu Conteh Betts & Berewa 20 Wilberforce Street
56 Aruna Jalloh Esq. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
57 Ashmia Fofanah Mrs. Betts & Berewa 20 Wilberforce Street 078 436607
58 Audrey B. Williams Ms. Shears Moses & Co / Margaretta Chambers 56 Campbell Street 78944025
59 Audrey Jones Mrs. Basma & Macaulay 26 Main Motor Road B/F
60 Augustin A.K. Musa Esq. Musa & Forna / Head of Chamber 49 Victoria Street
61 Augustin Marrah Esq. Yada Williams & Associates 7 Walpole Street
62 Augustin Sheku Esq. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
63 Augustine T. Ansumana Esq. Emerald Chambers 71 Berwick Street
64 Augustine Y Mansaray Esq. Tejan-Jalloh  & Daboh 28 Walpole Street 76528587
65 Ayodele Betts Priddy Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
66 Babatunde D.R. Pratt Ayotunde Chambers 54 Wellington Street
67 Bagali Monorma Bah Esq. Monorma & Fynn 24 Ecowas Street
68 Bai Sesay Esq. Sahid Sesay & Partners 47 Wellington Street
69 Bakisa K. Pemagbi Ms. Solomon Jamiru & Co 2 Campbell Street 76132902
70 Basita Machael Mrs. Mercury International Gabbidon House Jomo Kenyatta Road
71 Beatrice Chaytor Ms. Percival Street
72 Bernard Jones Esq. Yada Williams & Associates 7 Walpole Street
73 Berthan Macaulay Jnr. Basma & Macaulay /Head of Chamber 26 Main Motor Road B/F
74 Beryl E.T.Cummings Mrs. Fornah Sesay, Cummings, Showers & Co 31 Old Railway Line B/F
75 Brian Nelson-Williams Esq. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
76 Bridget O.L. Osho Ms. Justice Sector Commission Special Courts
77 Brima Koroma Esq. Tanner Legal Advisory 65 Siaka Stevens Street 78595918
78 C.J. Symthe Esq. Manley Spain & Co 37 Percival Street
79 Calvin Manbebo Esq. Anti-Corruption Commission 3 Glouster Street
80 Carl Hotobah During Esq. Garber & Co 49 Waterloo Street
81 Cecelia Tucker Ms. Legal Aid Board Guma Building Lamina Sankoh street
82 Centus Macauley Esq. Macauley, Bangura & Co / Head of Chamber 31 Lightfoot Boston Street
83 Charles Abass Bangura Esq. Turay & Co /Kabaka Chambers 51 Krootown Road
84 Charles Abass Bangura Esq. Fatmata Chambers 18 Pultney Street
85 Charles F. Margai Esq. C.F. Margai & Associates / Head of Chamber 46 Rawdon Street
86 Charles Foday Sesay Esq. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
87 Charles Pugeh Esq. Fatmata Chambers 18 Pultney Street
88 Chernor Benedict Jalloh Esq. Makeni Northern Province
89 Chernor R.M. Bah Esq. Deputy Speaker of Parliament Tower Hill
90 Cheryl Blake Mrs. Legal Aid Board Guma Building Lamina Sankoh street
91 Chrispin Fio Edwards Esq. Preston Chambers / Head of Chamber 98 Fourah Bay Road
92 Chrispina Fynn Mrs. Monorma & Fynn 24 Ecowas Street
93 Christian Sawyer Esq. Fornah Sesay, Cummings, Showers & Co 31 Old Railway Line B/F
94 Christian Sawyer Esq. Fornah Sesay,Cummings,Showers & Co 31 Old Railway Line B/F
95 Christiana Davies-Cole Ms. L.A.W.Y.E.R.S. 11 Percival Street
96 Christopher J. Peacock Esq. 71-73 Siaka Stevens Street
97 Chukuemeka Taylor Esq. D’ Luxe Chambers / Head of Chamber 8 Boyle Lane Murry Town
98 Clarie C. Hanciles Mrs. Director Legal Aid Board 1st Floor Guma Lamina Sankoh Street
99 Claude B. Davies Esq. 17 Pademba Road
100 Claudius Campbell Esq. C.W.A. & Partners 23 Soldier Street
101 Cosmotina Jarett Ms. Sesay & Partners/ Law Reform Commission 16 Robert street
102 Cummings John Ms. Mercury International 27 Krootown Road
103 D.D. Thompson Esq. Law Officers 2nd Floor Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
104 Daniel E. Johnson Esq. Abdulai & Associates 28 Charlotte Street
105 Daniel Lavali Esq. Betts & Berewa 20 Wilberforce Street
106 Daniel S. Starck Esq. Shears Moses & Co / Margaretta Chambers 56 Campbell Street
107 Darren Edwards Esq. Preston Chambers 98 Fourah Bay Road
108 Denzil Dennis Esq. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
109 Derek Beoku Betts Esq. Garber & Co 49 Waterloo Street
110 Derick Bultman Esq.
111 Donald Davies Esq. Sesay & Partners 16 Robert street
112 Doris A.M. Sonsiama Ms. Human Right Commission Tower Hill
113 Drucil Taylor Esq. B. M. T. Chambers 35 Liverpool Street
114 Dunia Dalanda Bah Ms. Renner Thomas & Co 12 Pultney Street
115 Dunstan Vincent Esq. Dollet Chambers 3 Soldier Street
116 E.E.C. Shears-Moses Esq. Shears Moses & Co / Margaretta Chambers Head 56 Campbell Street 76803030
117 Easmon N. B. Ngakui Esq.  Ngakui & Partners /Kagova Chambers / Head 5 George Street
118 Ebunoluwa F. Tengbeh Ms. Fornah Sesay, Cummings, Showers & Co 31 Old Railway Line B/F 76375722
119 Eddinia Swallow Ms. Tejan-Jalloh & Daboh 28 Walpole Street
120 Editayo Pads-Ganon Esq. Lambert & Partners 43 Big Waterloo Street
121 Edward Raka Kanu Esq. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
122 Eke Halloway Esq. Halloway & Partners / Head of Chamber 8 Howe Street
123 Eleanor Thompson Ms. B. M. T. Chambers 35 Liverpool Street
124 Elizabeth Titi Jalloh Ms. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
125 Elvis Kargbo Esq. Betts & Berewa / Head of Chamber 20 Wilberforce Street 076 617781
126 Flody Alex  Davies Betock Chambers / Head of Chamber 11 Goderich Street 78050039
127 Emma S. Banya Esq. Emerald Chambers 71 Berwick Street
128 Emmanuel Amara Esq. Anti-Corruption Commission 3 Glouster Street
129 Emmanuel K. Amara Esq. Sesay & Partners 16 Robert street
130 Emmanuel Saffa Abdulai Esq. Abdulai & Associates / Head of Chamber 28 Charlotte Street
131 Emmanuel Teddy Koroma Esq. Digital Chambers / Head of Chamber 19 Regent Road
132 Ernest Beoku-Betts Esq. Basma & Macaulay 26 Main Motor Road B/F
133 Esther Vivienne Kabia Ms. Law Officers Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street 78501550
134 Evelyn Yema Manner Ms. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street 76805222
135 Ezekiel B. Kargbo Esq. Dumbuya & Associates 91 Fort Street 77284747
136 Farid Alghali Esq. Ministry of Finance George Street
137 Fatmata Forster Mrs. Ayotunde Chambers 54 Wellington Street
138 Fatmata Sorie Mrs. Sorie & Bangura/Ellen Chambers 16 Adelaide Street
139 Felix Koroma Esq. B&J Partners 16 Pademba Road
140 Festus Brima Conteh Esq. F.B.Conteh & Associates /Sierra Chambers / Head 33 Garrison Street
141 Flody Davies Esq. Precious Chambers 76 Pademba Road
142 Foday Daboh Esq. Tejan-Jalloh & Daboh 28 Walpole Street
143 Francis Ben Kaifala Esq. Kaifala & Kanneh / Head of Chamber 81 Pademba Road
144 Francis Garber Esq. Halloway & Partners 8 Howe Street
145 Francis Gbaya Esq Brewah & Co 2 Siaka Stevens Street
146 Francis Kai Sowa Esq.
147 Francis Peter Amara Esq. Fatmata Chambers 18 Pultney Street
148 Franklin Campbell Esq. Financial Intelligent Unit 43 Wellington Street
149 Franklyn Bai Kargbo Esq. Tanner Legal Advisory / Head of Chamber 65 Siaka Stevens Street
150 Fredrick C. Hanciles  Esq. Adele Chambers / Head of Chamber 10 Charlotte Street
151 G.k.Tholly Esq. G.K. Tholly & Co / Head of Chamber 4 Brook Street
152 Gassim Conteh Esq. Serry-Kamal & Co 69 Campbell Street
153 Gbassay B. Kanneh Esq. Halloway & Partners 8 Howe Street
154 Gerald C. D. Cole Esq. Airtel Rawdon Street
155 Gerald Soyei Esq. Law Officers Department Lamina Sankoh Street
156 Gershon Lamin Macarthy Esq. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
157 Gibrilla Kamara Esq. K&K Partners 25 Pademba Road
158 Glenna Thompson Ms. B. M. T. Law Chambers / Head of Chamber 35 Liverpool Street
159 Habibatu Saudatu Sesay Mrs. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
160 Hadiru Daboh Esq. Tejan-Jalloh  & Daboh 28 Walpole Street
161 Haja Salamatu Bah Ms. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
162 Haja Seray Kallay Mrs. Registrar General Roxy Building Walpole Street
163 Hajj Koroma Esq. Eddie Turay & Associates 4 Sander Street
164 Halima Tejan-Sie Ms. C/O Precious Fewry /Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
165 Hannah Ahmed Mrs. Clourius Chambers 118 Pademba Road
166 Hannatu Kabba Ms. Country Lodge (Next-door)
167 Hassan Sherry Esq. Serry-Kamal & Co 69 Campbell Street 76238573
168 Henrietta Cole Ms. Basma & Macaulay 26 Main Motor Road B/F
169 Hindolo H.M. Gevao Esq. Gevao & Partners/ Head of Chamber 31 Old Railway Line B/F
170 Huliamatu F. K. H. Samura Ms. Deputy Master & Registrar Law Court Building Siaka Stevens St
171 I.F Mansaray Esq. Sesay & Partners 16 Robert street
172 Ibrahim Fayah Sawanneh Esq Digital Chambers 19 Regent Road
173 Ibrahim I. Mansaray Esq. Fornah Sesay, Cummings, Showers & Co 31 Old Railway Line B/F 76635020
174 Ibrahim Kamara Esq. B&J Partners 16 Pademba Road
175 Ibrahim Kanneh Esq. Kaifala & Kanneh 81 Pademba Road
176 Ibrahim Monorma Bah Esq. Monorma & Fynn 24 Ecowas Street
177 Ibrahim S. Yillah Esq. Tejan Cole, Yillah & Bangura Head of Chamber 63 Berwick Street
178 Ibrahim Samba Esq. Makeni Northern Province
179 Ibrahim Sorie Esq. Sorie & Bangura/Ellen Chambers / Head of Chamber 16 Adelaide Street 78644925
180 Ibrahim Sorie Koroma Esq M.S. Turay & Associates / Head of Chamber 4 Lightfoot Boston Street
181 Ibrahim Thorlie Esq. Tejan-Jalloh & Daboh 28 Walpole Street 76624947
182 Ibrahim Turay Esq. Tejan Cole, Yillah & Bangura 63 Berwick Street
183 Ibrahim Yusuf Bangura Esq. Sorie & Bangura/Ellen Chambers 16 Adelaide Street 76306666
184 Ida Lisk L & P Chambers / Head of Chamber 60 Wellington street
185 Iran Cauker Esq. Sesay & Partners 16 Robert street
186 Isatu Bundu Ms. Tejan Cole, Yillah & Bangura 63 Berwick Street
187 Isatu M. Jalloh Ms. Macauley, Bangura & Co 31 Lightfoot Boston Street
188 Ishmael P. Mammie Esq. Fornah Sesay,Cummings,Showers & Co 31 Old Railway Line B/F
189 Ishmail Kabinneh Kamara Esq. Kpaka Chambers 89 Fort Street
190 Ivan A. Sesay Esq. Sesay & Partners / Head of Chamber 16 Robert Street
191 Iyamide Jemilatu Deen Ms. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
192 J.K. Lansana Esq.
193 J.O.P. Manley-Spain Ms. Manley Spain & Co 37 Percival Street
194 Jacklin Hope Mrs. Renner Thomas & Co 12 Pultney Street
195 Jacob J. Campbell Esq. Ngakui & Partners /Kagova Chambers 5 George Street
196 James Gendemeh Esq Molegohum Chambers 4A Lightfoot Boston Street
197 James Maada Kpaka Esq. Kaifala & Kanneh 81 Pademba Road
198 James Maada Kpaka Esq. Maliaka Chambers / Nicol-Wilson & Co 12 Pademba Road 78636988
199 James Momodu Fornah Sesay Esq Fornah Sesay,Cummings,Showers & Co/ Head 31 Old Railway Line B/F
200 Jamesina King Mrs. Human Right Commission Tower Hill
201 Jeelo Kaiwo Ms. Anti-Corruption Commission 3 Glouster Street
202 Jenneh Buya Kamara Mrs. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street 76244242
203 Jennifer Nellie Beckley Ms. Standard Chartered Bank Lightfoot Boston Street
204 Jessie Munna Jengo Esq. F.B.Conteh & Associates /Sierra Chambers 33 Garrison Street
205 Jessie Shaka Tucker Esq. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
206 Joan M.S. Bull Ms. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street 76754638
207 Johanne Wellington Ms. Basma & Macaulay 26 Main Motor Road B/F
208 John Mans Esq. Tanner Legal Advisory 65 Siaka Stevens Street
209 John Trye Esq. Kabaka Chambers/ Eco Bank 51 Krootown Road
210 Joseph A.J. Buckle Esq. Taylor & Associates 3 Waterloo Street 76655118
211 Joseph Amadu Esq. BO Districts
212 Joseph Andrew Kalie Sesay Esq. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
213 Joseph Egbenda Kapuwa Esq. B. M. T. Chambers 35 Liverpool Street
214 Joseph F. Kamara Esq. Attorney General Minister of Justice Lamina Sankoh Street
215 Joseph Fofanah Esq. Deputy Registrar General Walpole Street 76616918
216 Joseph G.V. Kobba Esq. Registrar S/L Law School Special Courts
217 Joseph Rogers Esq. Law Officers Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
218 Joseph Toby Esq. Dumbuya & Associates 91 Fort Street
219 Julian Cole Esq. Preston Chambers 98 Fourah Bay Road 79323436
220 Julius N. Coffie Esq. Julius Coffie & Co / Head of Chamber 1 John Street
221 Junisa P.Bangali Esq. Jabbie & Associates /Jia Jim Chambers 2 Siaka Stevens Street
222 Justice Abu King Esq. Brewah & Co 2 Siaka Stevens Street
223 Jusu Kallon Esq. Turay & Co /Kabaka Chambers 51 Krootown Road 78363724
224 Kabba Conteh Esq. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
225 Kai J. Saquee Esq. Molegohum Chambers 4A Lightfoot Boston Street
226 Kalilu Rahman Sawanneh Esq. Castle Chambers 35 Rawdon Street
227 Kelson Sesay Esq. G.T. Bank Wilberforce Street
228 Khalila D. Kamara Ms. Eco Bank Lightfoot Boston Street
229 Koighor A.Foh Esq. M.S. Turay & Associates 4 Lightfoot Boston Street
230 Kweku M.S. Lisk Esq. B. M. T. Chambers 35 Liverpool Street
231 L.M. Farma Esq. Law Officers 5th Floor Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
232 L.M. Farmah Esq. 5th Floor Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
233 Lahai Kamara Esq. Makeni Northern Province
234 Lamin Boryoh Esq. Brewah & Co 2 Siaka Stevens Street
235 Lamin John Kamara Esq. C.W.A. & Partners 23 Soldier Street
236 Lansana Dumbuya Esq. Dumbuya & Associates head of Chamber 91 Fort Street
237 Lansana Koroma Esq. Macauley, Bangura & Co 31 Lightfoot Boston Street
238 Lenmindu Gordon-Harris Esq. Gordon-Harris & Alhadi 56 John Street
239 Leon Jenkins-Johnston Esq. Ayotunde Chambers/ Don’t know for now 54 Wellington c Street
240 Llyod Hindolo Jusu Esq. F.B.Conteh & Associates /Sierra Chambers 33 Garrison Street
241 Lois A. Kawa Ms. L.A.W.Y.E.R.S. 11 Percival Street
242 Lornard Taylor Esq. Taylor & Associates/ Head of Chamber 3 Waterloo Street
243 Lynton O.R.D. Jones Esq. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
244 M.N. Kamara Esq. K&K Partners 25 Pademba Road
245 Madiatu Bunserry Ms. Makeni Northern Province
246 Madieu Sesay Esq. Sahid Sesay & Partners 47 Wellington Street
247 Maitland Tholla Thompson Ms. B.M.T. Law Chambers 35 Liverpool Street
248 Maitland Toll-Thompson Esq. B.M.T. Chambers 35 Liverpool Street
249 Makuta Manty Mara Mrs. Maliaka Chambers / Nicol-Wilson & Co 12 Pademba Road
250 Malcolm Horace George Esq. Sorie & Bangura/Ellen Chambers 16 Adelaide Street
251 Mamakoh Betty Kallon Ms. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
252 Margret Sumana Ms. Administrator & Registrar General Roxy Building Walpole St
253 Mariama Dumbuya Esq. Lambert & Partners 43 Big Waterloo Street
254 Mark Ngegba Esq. Bah & Co 79 Campbell St 2nd Floor 76938436
255 Mark Ngegba Esq. Human Right Commission Tower Hill
256 Martha Amelia Sesay Ms. Maritime Government Wharf
257 Martha Lawalli Ms. Shears Moses & Co / Margaretta Chambers 56 Campbell Street 78761708
258 Martin E. Michael Esq. Mercury International 27 Krootown Road
259 Martina Baindu Egbenda Ms. Sierra Leone Legal Information Institute Fast Track Commercial C/t 78619379
260 Martina Koroma Ms. Law Officers 3rd Floor Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
261 Masera Saiminatu Jalloh Ms. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street 67340102
262 Maurice Garber Esq. Garber & Co 49 Waterloo Street
263 Maurice Seisay Esq. Sorie & Bangura/Ellen Chambers 16 Adelaide Street 79631949
264 Max Chalie Esq. Halloway & Partners 8 Howe Street
265 Medissa Massaquoi Ms. Fatmata Chambers 18 Pultney Street 79217403
266 Melinda A.P. Davies Ms. Precious Chambers 76 Pademba Road
267 Melron Nicol-Wilson Esq. Maliaka Chambers / Nicol-Wilson & Co Head 12 Pademba Road
268 Melvina Lisk Ms. Law Reform Commission Special Court
269 Michael J. Clinton Esq. 41 Siaka Stevens Street
270 Michael P.H. Mamie Esq. NASSIT Walpole Street
271 Michaela Conteh Ms. 17 Pademba Road
272 Michaela Mackay Ms. Corporate Affairs Commission 19 Fort Street
273 Michaela Swallow Ms. Skye Bank Siaka Stevens Street
274 Micheala George Ms. Lambert & Partners 43 Big Waterloo Street
275 Millicent Stronge Ms. D’ Luxe Chambers 8 Boyle Lane Murry Town
276 Milton Kinne Sam Esq. Sierratel Wallace Johnson street
277 Milton Sam Esq. F.B.Conteh & Associates /Sierra Chambers 33 Garrison Street
278 Mohamed A. B. Timbo Esq. Law Reform Commission Special Courts
279 Mohamed A. Timbo Esq. Yada Williams & Associates 7 Walpole Street
280 Mohamed Alusine Serry Esq. Ministry of Defence Tower hill
281 Mohamed Bawoh Esq. Legal Aid Board Guma Building Lamina Sankoh street 76774777
282 Mohamed Bendu Kamara Esq. C.I.D. Headquarters Pademba Road
283 Mohamed I. Koroma Esq. Ministry of Defence Tower Hill
284 Mohamed Kenneh Esq. Fornah Sesay, Cummings, Showers & Co 31 Old Railway Line B/F
285 Mohamed Koi Bainda Esq. Sahid Sesay & Partners 47 Wellington Street
286 Mohamed Korie Gevao & Partners 31 Old Railway Line B/F
287 Mohamed L. Tarawalley Yada Williams & Associates 7 Walpole Street
288 Mohamed Lamin Tejan Manley Spain & Co 37 Percival Street
289 Mohamed M. Tejan Esq. Sesay & Partners 16 Robert street
290 Mohamed M.Sow Esq. Anti-Corruption Commission 3 Glouster Street
291 Mohamed Mansaray Esq. C/O Ms. Fatmata Mansaray Ayotunde Chambers 54 Wellington Street
292 Mohamed S. Samura Esq Fatmata Chambers 18 Pultney Street 78717174
293 Mohamed Sahid Bangura Esq. Tejan Cole, Yillah & Bangura 63 Berwick Street
294 Mohamed Sesay Esq. Preston Chambers 98 Fourah Bay Road
295 Mohamed Sheridan Kamara Esq. Fornah Sesay, Cummings, Showers & Co 31 Old Railway Line B/F
296 Mohamed Yayah Kanu Esq. Digital Chambers 19 Regent Road
297 Morie Lengho Esq. Police Headquters George Street
298 Morrison Karimu Esq. Tejan Cole, Yillah & Bangura 63 Berwick Street
299 Mr. Conteh Esq. Halloway & Partners 8 Howe Street
300 Musa Baba Conteh Esq. Manley Spain & Co 37 Percival Street
301 Musa Beretay Esq. Manley Spain & Co 37 Percival Street
302 Musa Mewa Esq. Brewah & Co 2 Siaka Stevens Street
303 Musa N. Bittar Esq. Yada Williams & Associates 7 Walpole Street 76713713
304 Musa Pious H. Sesay Esq. Preston Chambers 98 Fourah Bay Road
305 Musa Salieu Kargbo Esq. Bah & Co 79 Campbell Street
306 Mustapha Brima Jah Brewah & Co 2 Siaka Stevens Street
307 Myretta Tucker Mrs. Serry-Kamal & Co 69 Campbell Street
308 Nancy Sesay Mrs. OSIWA Murry Town
309 Nasiru  Deen Alhadi Gordon-Harris & Alhadi 56 John Street
310 Nicky Spencer Coker Mrs. Legal Aid Board Guma Building Lamina Sankoh street
311 Nigal Davies Esq. Anti-Corruption Commission 3 Glouster Street
312 Oladipoh Robin Mason Esq. Sesay & Partners 16 Robert street
313 Oladipoh Victor Robbin-Mason Esq. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
314 Oliver B.A. Gooding-Ajax Esq. Garber & Co 49 Waterloo Street
315 Omo Lisk Mrs. Adele Chambers 10 Charlotte Street
316 Oredola V.E.R.Martyn Ms. G.K. Tholly & Co 4 Brook Street
317 Osman Jalloh Esq. Yada Williams & Associates 7 Walpole Street 78433326
318 Osman Soura Kamara Esq Eddie Turay & Associates 4 Sander Street
319 Osman Timbo Esq. Solomon Jamiru & Co 2 Campbell Street
320 Pa- Momoh Fofanah Esq. Fatmata Chambers / Head of Chamber 18 Pultney Street
321 Pamela Davies Ms. Dept. Director S/L Law School Special Courts
322 Patrick M.I. Lambert Esq. Lambert & Partners / Head of Chamber 43 Big Waterloo Street
323 Paul Kanneh Esq. Fatmata Chambers 18 Pultney Street
324 Paul Squire Esq. Kenema
325 Pauline V. O’dwyer Ms. Fatmata Chambers 18 Pultney Street
326 Pawusu Bangura Esq. Kenema
327 Philinda O.C. Gabbidon Ms. Eddie Turay & Associates 4 Sander Street
328 Precious Fewry Ms. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street 76880600
329 Precious V.K. Fewry Ms. 5th Floor Guma Building law officers department, Guma Building
330 Prince A.J Williams Esq. Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street Freetown Sankoh Street Freetown
331 Prince Bamidele Williams Esq. Corporate Affairs Commission 19 Fort Street
332 Radcliffe A.D. Jones Esq. B. M. T. Chambers 35 Liverpool Street 76312281
333 Randy Bangura Esq. K&K Partners 25 Pademba Road
334 Ransford T. Johnson Esq. Lambert & Partners 43 Big Waterloo Street
335 Rashid Dumbuya Esq. Anti-Corruption Commission 3 Glouster Street
336 Rhoda Sufian Kargbo Ms. Jenkins-Johnston & Co 54 Wellengton Street
337 Richard During Esq. Edarad’s Chambers 25 Upper Brook Street
338 Robert Kowa Esq. C.F. Margai & Associates 46 Rawdon Street
339 Roland S.V. Wright Esq. Wright & Co / Head of Chamber 8 Pademba Road
340 Ronald Gidwani Esq. Halloway & Partners 8 Howe Street
341 Rowland Nylander Esq. Adele Chambers 10 Charlotte Street
342 S.T.G. Kamanda Esq. Betts & Berewa 20 Wilberforce Street
343 Sadia Abubakarr Ms. Tanner Legal Advisory 65 Siaka Stevens Street
344 Sahid Sesay Esq. Sahid Sesay & Partners / Head of Chamber 47 Wellington Street
345 Sahr Bernard Mondeh Esq. G.K. Tholly & Co 4 Brook Street 76690486
346 Sahr Furman Fomba Esq. Ayotunde Chambers 54 Wellington Street
347 Salamatu Bah Ms. Fatmata Chambers 18 Pultney Street
348 Salamatu Tutu Fonti-Kanu Ms. Tanner Legal Advisory 65 Siaka Stevens Street
349 Sallieu Mohamed Tarawally Esq. Julius Coffie & Co 1 John Street 78291484
350 Sally Vinod Khatumal Ms. Sierra Leone Petroleum Directorate Third St, Off Regent Rd Hill Station 76608477
351 Saminatu Jalloh Ms. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
352 Saminatu Jalloh Ms. Tejan-Jalloh  & Daboh 28 Walpole Street
353 Samuel  O. Taylor Esq. BO Districts
354 Samuel Bangura Ms. Brewah & Co 2 Siaka Stevens Street
355 Samuel U.B. Saffa Esq. Solomon Jamiru & Co 2 Campbell Street 78400453
356 Saptieu Elizabeth Saccoh Ms. Administrator & Registrar General Roxy Building Walpole St
357 Segepoh Thomas Esq. M.S. Turay & Associates 4 Lightfoot Boston Street
358 Selvina W.E. Bell Ms. B. M. T. Chambers 35 Liverpool Street 79964057
359 Selwyn Nicol Esq. Eddie Turay & associates 4 Sander Street
360 Sheikh Tejan Deen Legal Aid Board Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
361 Sidikie Tommy Esq. Shears Moses & Co / Margaretta Chambers 56 Campbell Street
362 Sidratu Kargbo Ms. Human Right Commission Tower Hill 78718553
363 Sie Coomber Esq. Macauley, Bangura & Co 31 Lightfoot Boston Street
364 Simam Allie Mans-Conteh Esq. Tanner Legal Advisory 65 Siaka Stevens Street
365 Simeon M.K.Koroma Esq. Timap for Justice Aberdeen Road
366 Simithy Lavaly Advoc-Aid 39 Brook Street
367 Sinneh Mansaray Esq. Gevao & Partners 31 Old Railway Line B/F
368 Solomon A.J. Jamiru Esq. Solomon Jamiru & Co / Head of Chamber 2 Campbell Street
369 Solomon Berewa  Esq. Betts & Berewa 20 Wilberforce Street
370 Sonia Barlatt Ms. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
371 Sonia Bobanie Brown Ms. Legal Aid Board Guma Building Lamina Sankoh street
372 Sonia Osho-Williams Ms. OSIWA Murry Town
373 Sonkita Conteh Esq. OSIWA Murry Town
374 Stefani Thomas Ms. H.F.C. Mortgage 30 Liverpool Street
375 Stephanie James Wright & Co 8 Pademba Road
376 Sulaiman Banja Tejan-Sie Tejan-Sie & Tejan-Sie 16 Wilberforce Street
377 Sulaiman Kabba Koroma Esq. Eddie Turay & Associates / Head of Chamber 4 Sander Street
378 Suliaman Bah Esq. Director of Public Prosecution Lamina Sankoh Street
379 Sullay Katta Esq. Manley Spain & Co 37 Percival Street
380 Sydney Campbell Esq. Preston Chambers 98 Fourah Bay Road
381 Tamba Emmanuel Bundor Esq. Gevao & Partners 31 Old Railway Line B/F 76803123
382 Tamba Sangbah Esq Tejan Cole, Yillah & Bangura 63 Berwick Street
383 Tejan-Sie Snr Tejan-Sie & Tejan-Sie / Head of Chamber 16 Wilberforce Street
384 Thomas Beah Esq. Digital Chambers 19 Regent Road
385 Timothy P.M. Sowa Esq.
386 Tommel Harding Esq. Tejan Cole, Yillah & Bangura 63 Berwick Street
387 Tuma Adama Jabbie Esq. Jabbie & Associates /Jia Jim Chambers 2 Siaka Stevens Street
388 Umaru Koroma Esq. Brewah & Co 2 Siaka Stevens Street 78231959
389 Vandi  S.Nabi Esq. Castle Chambers 35 Rawdon Street
390 Victor I. Lansana Esq. Tejan Cole, Yillah & Bangura 63 Berwick Street 77353884
391 Victoria Adama Koroma Ms. Tanner Legal Advisory 65 Siaka Stevens Street 78228916
392 Vitoria Strasser-King Ms. Renner Thomas & Co 12 Pultney Street
393 Walter Nicol Esq. Renner Thomas & Co 12 Pultney Street
394 Wara Serry-Kamal Ms. Serry-Kamal & Co 69 Campbell Street
395 William Pilloba Esq. Edarad’s Chambers 25 Upper Brook Street
396 Yada H. Williams Esq. Yada Williams & Associates/ Head of Chamber 7 Walpole Street
397 Yasmin Jusu Sheriff Ms. Wright & Jusu Sheriff 24 Rawdon Street
398 Yusuf Isaac Sesay Esq. Law Officer Department Guma Building Lamina Sankoh Street
399 Zinzi Zulu Ms. Gevao & Partners 31 Old Railway Line B/F 76155089